Образец перевода справки 2 НДФЛ для визы



 

Администратор, Профессионал

г. Москва

20 Февраля 2015, 16:52 | # 66089
 

Администратор, Профессионал

г. Москва

20 Февраля 2015, 16:55 | # 55830
It is confirmed by order FNS of Russia On 17.11.2010 No. MMB-7-3/611@ The form No/2-NDFL Form code on KDN 1151078 Form № 2-NDFL sign 1 to Inspectorate of the Tax Service №7717 REFERENCE NOTE OF INCOMES OF AN INDIVIDUAL for 2014 No. 1 from 20.02.2015
1. Information about the tax agent
1.1. TIN/Tax Registration Reason Code for an organization or ITN for an individual 770000000 / 770000000
1.2. Name of an organization / Surname, name, patronymic of an individual LLC “TEST”
1.3. Russian Business and Organization Classification Code 4455000---
1.4. Telephone +7 (495)123 45 хх
2. Information of an individual - recipient of income
2.1. TIN 7712345 --
2.2. Surname, name, patronymic IVANOV IVAN IVANOVICH
2.3. Status (1- resident, 2- nonresident) 1
2.4. Date of birth 01.01.1950
2.5. Citizenship (country code) 643
2.6. Code of the personal identity document 21
2.7. Document series and number 45 00 263145
2.8. Residence address in the Russian Federation: post code 129345 code of the region 77 district
city Moscow populated area Street Sadovaya house 15 buildingapartment 155
2.9. Address in the country of residence:
3. Incomes taxed at the rate of 13%
Month Income code Amount of income Deduction code Amount of deduction Month Income code Amount of income Deduction code Amount of deduction
1 2000 150 000.00

7 2000 150 000.00
2 2000 150 000.00

8 2000 150 000.00
2 2012 191 714.40

9 2000 150 000.00
4 2000 150 000.00

10 2000 150 000.00
5 2000 150 000.00

11 2000 200 000.00
6 2000 150 000.00

12 2000 241 500.00

4. Standard and property related tax deductions
4.1. Amounts of tax deductions, which the taxpayer is entitled to receive
Deduction code Amount of deduction Deduction code Amount of deduction


4.2. № of Notification confirming the entitlement to property-related tax deduction
4.3. Notification issue date

5. Total amounts of income and tax according to results of the tax period
5.1. Total amount of income 1 234 567.00
5.2. Taxable amount of income 1 234 567.00
5.3. Amount of char-ged tax 234 567
5.4. Amount of withheld tax 234 567
5.5. The tax sum the listed* -
5.6 The sum of tax extra-withheld by the tax agent -
5.7 The sum non withheld by the tax agent -

*The present point is filled concerning the sums of the tax, the estimated incomes received since 2011

Tax agent Chief Accountant Signature Petrova O.P.
Stamp

I hereby certify that this is an accurate translation of the original document from Russian into English.
Translator:
 

Пользователь

г. Москва

11 Февраля 2016, 12:52 | # 55831
Образец справки и документа на визу в Великобританию 2016 на форуме.

Информация по образцам документов и справок для английской визы можно ознакомиться здесь;
Самостоятельное оформление визы в Англию и Шотландию

http://vikivisa.ru/obrazcy-spravok-dlya-vizy-uk/
http://vikitravel.ru/documents
 

Пользователь

г. Москва

3 Марта 2016, 14:12 | # 55832
Для иммиграционной визы в Англию нужно оплатить медицинское страхование из расчета 200 фунтов в год.

NHS и IHS (Иммиграционный сбор за медицинское обслуживание в Соединенном Королевстве) Immigration Health Surcharge для визы в Великобританию 2016

Кто должен платить сбор и по каким категориям виз? Что такое Иммиграционный сбор за медицинское обслуживание IHS или NHS?
 

Пользователь

г. Москва

26 Марта 2016, 14:00 | # 55833
Тест на туберкулёз на визу в Великобританию 2016 (от 180 дней пребывания в UK) - студенческие визы, рабочие визы, семейные визы, виза инвестора, виза предпринимателя в Великобританию, виза жены, визы невесты и иные иммиграционные визы в Соединенное Королевство.

Министерством внутренних дел Великобритании было объявлено о введении в России предварительной проверки на туберкулез заявителей, подающих документы на долгосрочную визу, которые планируют проживать в Великобритании от 180 дней в году.

Где пройти тест на туберкулез для визы в Великобританию 2016?
Кому нужно проходить тест на туберкулез для британской визы и для каких категория виз?
 

Администратор, Профессионал

г. Москва

7 Апреля 2016, 14:03 | # 55834
Новости Посольства Великобритании 2016

С апреля 2016 года можно подать онлайн документы на визу и заполнить онлайн анкету на британскую визу на официальном правительственном сайте иммиграционной службы Соединенного Королевства.

https://visas-immigration.service.gov.uk/product/uk-visit-visa

Подать онлайн анкету и документы для визы в UK можно по следующим категориям;
Туристическая виза
Семейная виза / Гостевая виза

Бизнес виза / Деловая виза
Медицинская виза
Виза спортсмена
Виза артиста
Виза невесты / жениха (для заключения брака на территории Великобритании)

Виза ребенка / Виза для несовершеннолетних детей
Рабочие визы (ограниченные категории)

И иные стандартные визы в Великобританию, смотрите визовую информацию ниже.


https://visas-immigration.service.gov.uk/product/uk-visit-visa


We are currently updating our online visa application service. You can apply using the new service if you are applying for a:
- Standard Visitor Visa
- Marriage Visitor Visa
- 1 month Permitted Paid Engagements visa
Currently this service is only available to people applying in China, India, Russia, Belarus and Turkey. Applicants in these countries can apply here https://www.gov.uk/

The Standard Visitor visa has replaced the:
  • Family Visitor visa
  • General Visitor visa
  • Child Visitor visa
  • Business Visitor visa, including visas for academics, doctors and dentists
  • Sports Visitor visa
  • Entertainer Visitor visa
  • Prospective Entrepreneur visa
  • Private Medical Treatment Visitor visa
  • Approved Destination Status (ADS) visa
If you visit the UK on business
You can apply for a Standard Visitor visa if you want to visit the UK for business-related activities, eg:
  • you’re coming to the UK for a conference, meeting or training
  • you want to take part in a specific sports-related event
  • you’re an artist, entertainer or musician and coming to the UK to perform
  • you’re an academic and are doing research or accompanying students on a study abroad programme
  • you’re a doctor or dentist and are coming to the UK to take a clinical attachment or observer post
  • you want to take the Professional and Linguistic Assessment Board (PLAB) test or sit the Objective Structured Clinical Examination (OSCE)
  • you want to get funding to start, take over, join or run a business in the UK
Check the the Visitor Rules to find the full list of business-related activities you can do with a Standard Visitor visa.
Документы и анкеты на визу в Англию и Шотландию на русском языке
 

Пользователь

г. Москва

13 Апреля 2016, 18:49 | # 55835



Giles Carrington
Market Development Manager, Moira House Girls School , England
Email: gcarrington@moirahouse.co.uk

Dear Connected Members WikiVisa.Ru

I hope this finds you and your colleagues well. We have been attending some of the BBS workshops over the last few years and have now joined “connected”, as well as yourselves may see the potential benefits in doing so.

We at Moira house are looking to establish a good working relationship with an Agency that has a focus on finding students that would like to be educated in England and interested in potentially joining our School.

We are wanting to create good links in West Africa, and Nigerian students and their families as we offer an excellent education and enrichment program with a number of areas of excellence at our School.
Our extracurricular provision is sensational, whether Performing Arts, Dance, Sport, Tennis, Gymnastics, Horse Riding or the cultural program, it fulfils an important part of our promise to educate the whole person, providing our girls with skills such as creativity, collaboration, endurance, motivation and passion.

Moira House is an exceptional place for girls to learn. Whether it is day or boarding, our girls make outstanding progress and go on to the finest universities and colleges. There is a lot of further developments here as we prepare to educate the next generation of Moira House girls. 2015 is our 140th anniversary and it will see the launch of some significant new projects that will support these future needs.

Due to increased demand and changes in our allocation of rooms and refurbishment, we will now be able to offer placements from Year 5 upwards and can offer 2 additional places per year group up to Year 12.

We provide an excellent all-round education encouraging each individual pupil to attain her full potential in a friendly and supportive environment.

The emphasis is on personal growth and pupils are encouraged to discover individual strengths through an extensive program of activities available such as Sport, Music, Art and Drama. Year on year our students consistently achieve outstanding GCSE and A level grades.

I have attached some useful information and would be delighted to hear from you regarding suitable prospective students from September 2015 entry and beyond.

With warmest regards
Giles Carrington

Giles Carrington
UK and International Market Development Manager
gcarrington@moirahouse.co.uk
+44 1323 644 144
www.moirahouse.co.uk


 

Пользователь

г. Москва

24 Апреля 2016, 0:51 | # 55836
Вид на жительство в Англию. Вид на жительства в Шотландию. Вид на жительства в Уэльс и Северную Ирландию.

Оформить вид на жительство в Великобритании можно только по ограниченным британским категориям виз; рабочие визы, учебные визы, визы жены или мужа, виза инвестора, виза предпринимателя и иные визы в UK).
Биометрический вид на жительства (UK BRP карта) дает право проживать в UK круглый год, а также работать и учиться в Великобритании.

Как можно получить Вид На Жительства в Соединенное Королевство?

Биометрическую карту Biometric Residence Permit (BRP карта вид на жительства в UK) получают в британском почтовом отделении Royal Mail (Post Office) по месту жительства в Великобритании (адрес который Вы указали в онлайн анкете на визу).
Работодатель в Великобритании может получить Вашу карту ВНЖ (UK BRP) и выдать ее Вам на рабочем месте, а также британское учебное заведение может получить для Вас карту ВНЖ (UK BRP).
Но, в большинстве случаев, заявитель на ВНЖ в Великобританию самостоятельно получает карту BRP в почтовом отделении Англии, Шотландии, Уэльса и Северной Ирландии.

Карту BRP выдают только при наличии визы Tier4, Tier 2, Settelment Visa, Dependant Visa, Investor Visa, Entrepreneur visa и иные категории иммиграционных виз в Великобританию.

Информация по категориям виз в Великобританию - Кто может получить Вид На Жительство в Великобританию?
 

Пользователь

г. Москва

27 Апреля 2016, 13:58 | # 55837
Документы и справки на визу в Великобританию должны быть переведены на английский язык и заверены печатью или подписью переводчика.

Вы также можете самостоятельно сделать перевод справок и документов и заверить своей подписью.

Образцы справок и документов для визы в Великобританию
http://vikivisa.ru/obrazcy-spravok-dlya-vizy-uk/
 

Администраторы информационного портала, Специалист

г. Москва

12 Мая 2016, 11:22 | # 55838
Dear Friends of Linden WikiVisa.Ru,

Hello, I am the new Coordinator of Global Initiatives at Linden. I will be coordinating all of Linden’s agent related events and thus I hope we will work closely together. I am looking forward to meeting you this year when Linden returns to your city on tour! Click here to see our Fall Schedule.

This past week I attended a U.K. Boarding Schools conference and also visited 20 British Boarding Schools. I’ve listed below some of the more notable schools who pay agents and which we thought you’d be interested to learn more about. Feel free to reach out to me if you would like to know more about any of these particular schools that I have just personally visited.
I’d also love to hear how your placements are going. We know of many openings still for this next school year, so please reach out if you’d like any assistance in finding the right schools for your clients. I am always happy to help you!

Thank you,

Jessica Wright
Coordinator of Global Initiatives

Linden Educational Services

Our mailing address is:
1770 Orange Avenue
Costa Mesa, CA 92427
 

Администратор, Профессионал

г. Москва

17 Июня 2016, 19:32 | # 55839
Dear WikiVisa.Ru

Bangor International College (BIC) will be an embedded college situated at the heart of the Bangor University campus. BIC will deliver the first stages of the International Incorporated Bachelor's Degree and the International Incorporated Master's Degrees from September 2016. After successfully completing the initial stage of their programme at Bangor International College, students will progress onto their main academic course at Bangor University and our usual tuition fee rates and generous scholarships will apply.

A range of 4 year International Incorporated Bachelor's Degrees will be available at BIC in the following subject areas:

· Banking, Accounting & Finance
· Business and Marketing
· Computer Science
· Electronic Engineering
· Law
· Media Studies
· Psychology
· Social Sciences


Our International Incorporated Masters degrees will be available for all of the postgraduate courses within Bangor University’s renowned Business School including our flagship MBA in Banking & Finance, our groundbreaking MA/MSc in Business with Consumer Psychology and our finance related programmes offering the CFA Level 1 Pathway.
Click here for full details of the available degree programmes

As one of our valued agents Bangor University and Oxford International Education Group are looking forward to working with you closely over the next few months to launch Bangor International College in your market and to promote this opportunity to your clients. The big advantage of the Incorporated programmes over the traditional International Foundation or pre-masters is that Bangor University is able to issue a joint CAS for the whole programme and the students will be treated as Bangor University students from day 1, with access to University accommodation and all the Universities facilities and services. Students requiring a pre-sessional English programme can apply for the 12 week or 6 weeks pre-sessionals at BIC.

Applications for these programmes should be routed through the BIC/OIEG admissions team and a downloadable application form and instructions is available on the website .

For Bangor University agents that do not currently work with Oxford International Education Group then we would strongly encourage you to do so and to contact the Oxford International team to set this up. If you would like to discuss this with me further then please contact me.

We will look forward to welcoming your students onto the Bangor International College programmes in September and we welcome any feedback on how we can best promote the new partnership

Best wishes

Sarah Jones-Morris
Acting Head of International Recruitment at Bangor University
Email: s.jones-morris@bangor.ac.uk
Phone: +44(0)1248388843

David Anthonisz
Global Recruitment Director, Oxford International Education Group
Email: DAnthonisz@OxfordInternational.com
Phone: +44(0)2082931188
 

Администратор, Профессионал

г. Москва

14 Июля 2016, 16:06 | # 55840
Оформить и получить визу в Англию самостоятельно на форуме. Как получить визу в Великобританию самостоятельно?

Прибытие в Великобританию
Получение визы


Для въезда на территорию Великобритании необходим действительный заграничный паспорт. В зависимости от цели поездки, вам необходимо получить соответствующую визу.
Узнать, какой тип визы вам необходим, стоимость визовых сборов можно по ссылкеhttps://www.gov.uk/check-uk-visa. (link is external)

Чтобы получить визу в Великобританию вам потребуется:
  1. Заполнить Анкету на английском языке (https://www.visa4uk.fco.gov.uk/home/welcome(link is external)).
  2. Заплатить визовый сбор on-line (чтобы предварительно узнать величину визового сбора в соответствии с вашим типов визы, воспользуйтесь ссылкой https://www.gov.uk/visa-fees(link is external)).
  3. Распечататься заполненную Анкету.
  4. Забронировать время подачи документов в Визовый центр (https://uk.tlscontact.com(link is external)).
  5. Подготовить пакет сопроводительный документов, переведенных на английский языкhttps://www.gov.uk/standard-visitor-visa/documents-you-must-provide(link is external). Обращаем ваше внимание, что заверять перевод документов на стандартную туристическую визу не требуется.
  6. Явиться в Визовый центр с необходимым комплектом документов для подачи биометрических данных – отпечатков пальцев и цифрового фото (делается в визовом центре).
Стандартный срок рассмотрения визовых заявлений – 15 рабочих дней.
В России пять визовых центров. Россияне могут подать заявление в любом удобном центре. Список центров здесь: https://uk.tlscontact.com/ru/mow/page.php?pid=center_info(link is external)

Новый on-line сервис
С апреля 2016 года на сайте иммиграционной службы Великобритании появилась возможность заполнить упрощенную анкету на визу в режиме on-line: https://visas-immigration.service.gov.uk/product/uk-visit-visa(link is external)
Эта анкета подходит для следующих тип виз:
  • Стандартная гостевая виза (Standard Visitor Visa).
  • Гостевая виза для заключения брака (Marriage Visitor Visa).
  • Рабочая виза на 1 месяц (1 month Permitted Paid Engagements visa).
Обращаем ваше внимание, что при регулярных поездках в Велиикобританию вы можете подать заявление на получение долгосрочной визы на 2, 5 и 10 лет. Для этого вам необходимо указать причины, по которым вы планируете посещать Британию в последующие годы.

Министерство внутренних дел Великобритании сообщает о необходимости прохождения теста на туберкулёз для граждан РФ, намеревающихся провести в стране более 6 месяцев. Это НЕ относится к долгосрочным туристическим визам, срок пребывания по которым составляет не более 6 месяцев. Сертификат об отсутствии туберкулёза необходимо приложить к Заявлению на визу. Более подробно про это можно прочесть по ссылке https://www.gov.uk/tb-test-visa(link is external).

Визовый центр Великобритании предлагает различные дополнительные услуги, такие как подача без паспорта (для долгосрочных виз), срочное оформление и другие. Ознакомиться с ними можно здесь:https://uk.tlscontact.com/ru/mow/page.php?pid=added_value_services(link is external)

Коротко о рабочей и студенческой визах
Граждане Российской Федерации, которые планируют работать в Великобритании не более 6 месяцев, могут воспользоваться стандартной гостевой визой. Однако если продолжительность их пребывания в Великобритании превышает данный срок, то им нужно будет получить рабочую визу.
Для студентов предусмотрено два варианта: краткосрочная виза на период до 11 месяцев и учебная виза для прохождения более длительного курса обучения.
При въезде в другую страну через территорию Великобритании, Вам необходимо будет получить транзитную визу. С правилами получения можно ознакомиться здесь: https://www.gov.uk/transit-visa (link is external)

Порядок прохождения паспортного контроля
В аэропортах и морских портах Великобритании предусмотрено два прохода к пунктам миграционного контроля: один для граждан Европейского Союза (EU), другой – для граждан других стран (All Other Passports). Граждане России должны проследовать ко второму проходу (All Other Passports). Затем в пункте контроля предъявить свой паспорт, визу и миграционную карту (Landing Card), выданную в самолете незадолго до посадки.

https://www.visitbritain.com/ru/ru/plan-your-trip/pribytie-v-velikobritaniyu/poluchenie-vizy
Добавить сообщение